little princess

. __+__ .

 

name: Amanda
nickname: mandi, blubbi ;D
livinqplace: Montabaur - bei K0blenz
decent: german'indonesia
status: singLe <3
birthday: 17|o7|1991
heiqh: 1.67 m
hobbies: friends,musik hören,chatten,partiih,tennis spielen . .
school / job: mons-tabor gymnasium montabaur KL.9e
fav.music: r'n'b , pop , punkrock <3
haircolor: braun
eyecolor: braun²
likes: #my friends
#kaugummi
#red
#kizzes.de
#music + dancing
#english
#new york _usa

dislikes: # wannabe's
# faker
# falsche freunde
# mathe v.v
# perverse
# assis
# dsds *kotz*
# insekten


 

 

 

Princessas

Scarly
Vaniih
Tally
Sara
Angi
Mara
Mandi

Villa

Story
Gallery

Trends

Must & Don't

Page

Diary
Book
Link us
Affis
Forum

made
Gratis bloggen bei
myblog.de